Long time didnt touch my blog already..... Just wanna to say hi n ask how r u to my blog n the visitors..... i'm now study in UTP is already 3 months.... Now already adapted to tis new enviroment.... nn start to busy in my study again.....
Although the life here is quite busy but i quite enjoy lol..... coz we might not hav tis kind of crazy life if we r in undergraduate or graduate....
OK..... Let me introduce my University 1st... "dang Dang Dang Dang"...
Name: University Teknologi Petronas
Add: Tronoh, Perak
tel: haha... dun ask me
Course offered: enginnering course n IT n BIS

Secondly is bout me....... "Chiang Chiang Chiang Chiang"
Name..... u know lah, dun need introduce one
age: secret
University: UTP
Course: Petroleum enginnering

If u wan to know more, pls type www.google.com to search any information bout it Thanks......



創作者介紹
創作者 hewzhongying 的頭像
hewzhongying

随心所欲

hewzhongying 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()